loading

BIOMEDICAL WASTE MANAGEMENT DATA


  • Ankura-Kukatpally - Daily Data - 2022
DateClinical Waste in Kg
(Red Bags)
Infectious Waste in Kg
(Yellow Bags)
Sharp Waste in Kg
(White)
Bottles Waste in Kg
(Blue Bag)
Total
2022-07-08342110
  • KUKATPALLY - MONTHWISE DATA - 2021
MonthClinical Waste in Kg
(Red Bags)
Infectious Waste in Kg
(Yellow Bags)
Sharp Waste in Kg
(White)
Bottles Waste in Kg
(Blue Bag)
January165164954
February27520316113
March129134668
April129134668
May2982441693
June1111024611
  • KUKATPALLY - MONTHWISE DATA - 2020
MonthClinical Waste in Kg
(Red Bags)
Infectious Waste in Kg
(Yellow Bags)
Sharp Waste in Kg
(White)
Bottles Waste in Kg
(Blue Bag)
January2051852626
February1761675328
March1731534232
April2301952529
May2261892472
June115963444
July1551553654
August23216840109
September5551952081
October2482237112
Noveber1351361257
December140169847
  • MADINAGUDA - MONTHWISE DATA - 2021
MonthClinical Waste in Kg
(Red Bags)
Infectious Waste in Kg
(Yellow Bags)
Sharp Waste in Kg
(White)
Bottles Waste in Kg
(Blue Bag)
January74742917
February86732511
March1511543016
  • MADINAGUDA - MONTHWISE DATA - 2020
MonthYellowRedBlueWhite
JAN1602853042
FEB1532014721.5
MAR2052032547
APR901691734
MAY1102093420
JUNE37512910
JULY46532611
AUG98823122
SEP1701902332
  • AS RAO NAGAR - MONTHWISE DATA - 2021
MonthYellowRedBlueWhite
JAN2442563131
FEB2272192928
MAR2321943330
  • AS RAO NAGAR - MONTHWISE DATA - 2020
MonthYellowRedBlueWhite
JAN2531622231
FEB1651551822
MAR1841932320
APR1922173030
MAY1881753030
JUNE2041663030
JULY2351913530
AUG30627536.530
SEP3092733630
OCT3062453330
NOV3042543430
DEC3042873130
  • BODUPPAL - MONTHWISE DATA - 2021
MonthYellowRedBlueWhite
JAN3343283131
FEB3272902828
MAR2983133131
APR3623583030
MAY5165063131
  • BODUPPAL - MONTHWISE DATA - 2020
MonthYellowRedBlueWhite
JAN72982518
FEB1051203512
MAR921054025
APR1201384822
MAY1741572825
JUNE2271972930
JULY2642103633
AUG2692624937
SEP3502933037
OCT3142743732
Nov3312873030
Dec3072912131
  • BANJARAHILLS - MONTHWISE DATA - 2020
MonthYellowRedBlueWhite
JAN78621724
FEB1041203053
MAR85721519
APR95321015
  • IDPL - MONTHWISE DATA - 2021
MonthInfectious Waste in Kg
(Yellow Bags)
Clinical Waste in Kg
(Red Bags)
Bottles Waste in Kg
(Blue Bag)
Sharp Waste in Kg
(White)
January84108286.6
February901122010.5
March901122010.5
  • MEHDIPATINAM - MONTHWISE DATA - 2020
MonthYellowRedBlueWhite
JAN60611013
FEB70521517
MAR6538139
APR4852227
MAY69.592209.5
JUNE506083.5
JULY94124322.5
AUG238232802
SEP3323971476.5
OCT134188782.5
NOV146165545
DEC86112306
  • IDPL - MONTHWISE DATA - 2021
MonthClinical Waste in Kg
(Red Bags)
Infectious Waste in Kg
(Yellow Bags)
Sharp Waste in Kg
(White)
Bottles Waste in Kg
(Blue Bag)
February02640332
March05280664
  • IDPL - MONTHWISE DATA - 2020
MonthYellowRedBlueWhiteTotal
JAN178371911245
FEB2191051811353
MAR2241081618366
APR189911512307
MAY45774329194
JUNE57533025165
JULY54644026184
AUG54493534177
SEP46432823140
OCT1313261163
NOV911226131305
DEC32524716147
  • Khammam - MONTHWISE DATA - 2020
MonthYellowRedBlueWhiteTotal
JAN4199665
FEB2899652
MAR39199673
APR15391931
  • LB Nagar - MONTHWISE DATA - 2022
MonthClinical Waste in Kg
(Red Bags)
Infectious Waste in Kg
(Yellow Bags)
Sharp Waste in Kg
(White)
Bottles Waste in Kg
(Blue Bag)
Total
January2822763137626
February1941692828419
March2942883133646
APRIL2513483035664
  • LB Nagar - MONTHWISE DATA - 2021
MonthClinical Waste in Kg
(Red Bags)
Infectious Waste in Kg
(Yellow Bags)
Sharp Waste in Kg
(White)
Bottles Waste in Kg
(Blue Bag)
Total
January----------
February----------
March----------
April----------
May----------
June----------
July1921783131432
August2102623138523
September3862372942694
October3363183247733
November3453393150765
December3313363142740
  • Tirupati - MONTHWISE DATA - 2021
MonthClinical Waste in Kg
(Red Bags)
Infectious Waste in Kg
(Yellow Bags)
Sharp Waste in Kg
(White)
Bottles Waste in Kg
(Blue Bag)
Total
January----------
February----------
March----------
Previous Next
Close
Test Caption
Test Description goes like this